Campeonato Escolar Ciudad Real 2008
Clasificación por equipos
1 CDE ALMAGRO .............................................................29 ptos 1 ESPINOSA ARANDA, Angel ........CDE ALMAGRO ..................................9 ptos
2 LOPEZ QUEVEDO, Eduardo ..........CDE TOMELLOSO ................................8 ptos
3 MENCHEN BAOS, Agustin .............CDE ALMAGRO ....................................8 ptos
4 ROSADO SECO, Guillermo .............CDE TOMELLOSO ................................7 ptos
5 JONATHAN PETER, David .............CDE TOMELLOSO ................................7 ptos
6 RODES PASTOR, Eduardo .............CDB AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL .............7 ptos
7 ALVAREZ SERRANO, Carlos........ CDB AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL............. 7 ptos
8 INFANTE GONZALO, Noemi........ P.M.D. CIUDAD REAL.......................... 7 ptos
9 SANCHEZ CASAS, Hector............. P.M.D. MIGUELTURRA ........................7 ptos
10 MARTIN IZQUIERDO, Eduardo....CDB AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL........... 6.5 ptos
11 SALAS LLORET, Daniel ................E.D.M. ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN....... 6.5 ptos
12 DONDARZA MARTIN, Sandra.....CDB AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL............ 6.5 ptos
13 MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, Angel........ CDE MORAL DE CALATRAVA.......... 6.5 ptos
14 TOLEDANO GARAYO, Gonzalo.. CDB AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL ...........6.5 ptos
15 MARTINEZ SERNA, Fco. Adrian.. CDE TOMELLOSO ..............................6 ptos
16 LUJAN TRENADO, Mario............. CDE LA BENEFICA............................. 6 ptos
17 MORALES GARCIA, Jose Manuel. CDE ALMAGRO.................................. 6 ptos
18 SANCHEZ GARCIA, Santiago....... CDE LA BENEFICA .............................6 ptos
19 PALACIOS HORNERO, Irene....... CDE TOMELLOSO.............................. 6 ptos
20 RUIZ DE LEON MERLO, Mª Jose. CDE LOS MOLINOS........................... 6 ptos
21 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, Ruben.............. CDB AJEDREZ CIUDAD REAL ..........6 ptos
22 VIVEROS GARRIGOS, Alejandro.. CDE LOS MOLINOS.......................... 6 ptos
23 RUIZ MORALES, Jesus.................. CDE ALMAGRO ..................................6 ptos
24 OLMEDO JIMENEZ, Jorge............ CDE TOMELLOSO.............................. 6 ptos
25 PLAZA LOPEZ, Gonzalo................ CDE TOMELLOSO ..............................6 ptos
26 ROMAN LOPEZ, Alba................... CDE LOS MOLINOS........................... 6 ptos
27 RUBIO ALBERCA, Mario.............. E.D.M. ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN...... 6 ptos
28 PEDRAZA DORADO, Anibal......... E.D.M. ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN ......6 ptos
29 MARCOS-ALBERCA, Manuel Lorenzo E.D.M. ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN.6 ptos
30 LOSA ORDOÑEZ, Juan Jose......... CDE TOMELLOSO............................... 6 ptos